bordo

couple

Posted on: November 10, 2007

pixel sketch

switched to photoshop

final pic (click to enlarge)

<pl type = poke> jak  skomentujesH to otworzy sie ukryty filmik, jest zajebisty Fiec  komentujcie! </pl>

10 Responses to "couple"

What a great idea with that couple.

wow!
ta pani jest w ciąży?
gdzie oni się wybierają? ;)

noi gdzie ten filmik ? ;/

pewnie nie masz kodekow odpowiednich ;p

taa… cos jak: “jak wyslesz tego mejla do 10 osob to pojawi ci sie na ekranie okienko w ktorym jak klikniesz przycisk, to mozesz wygrac $1000” ;p

no i tak jest, wyslales kiedys tego mejla do 10 osob? :>

wyslalem. rezultat: znajomi przestali mnie lubic, zaczalem dostawac duzo spamu, a zamiast jednego okienka, wyskoczylo mi ok. 200 okienek ze stronami porno zanim mi sie komp zawiesil

thats hot

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

past

stats

  • 10,724 hits

.. to clear the view
%d bloggers like this: